Album: The outro

Name
Status
Archived
Level
5 424
Fame
2 515
Release date
2025-01-04
Album songs
0
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
32
Highest position
14
Sales today
-
Sales last
1 823
Sales most
14 662
Sales total
84 231
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
TequilaArchived2024-12-28-1347410
Feel The NoiseArchived2024-12-18-1049210
IntergalacticArchived2024-12-13-1277610
Pain Owns YouArchived2024-12-03-1376710
My Baby Just Cares For MeArchived2024-11-23-1428810
You're No GoodArchived2024-11-13-15111110