Band: Web Star Dream

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
46 377
Last rating
46 127
Highest rating
63 085
Fame
6 180
Position
131
Last position
129
Highest position
97
Sales today
16 435
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
41 045
Sales total
2 434 136
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Willette DugganFemale49y 10m€3 026 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Make Me Smile (Come Up And See Me)Charting2024-04-15141-1411
VansArchived2024-04-02-1557810
Stay The NightArchived2024-03-18-2399210
Shine On You Crazy DiamondArchived2024-03-03-14811210
Brass In PocketArchived2024-02-13-1868110
One For My BabyArchived2024-02-01-18710310
RemedyArchived2024-01-20-17910310
EscapistArchived2024-01-09-20011410
Last DayArchived2023-11-24-1569610
Why did you leave me?Archived2023-11-11-21411410
Coming of Age (Live)Archived2023-10-31-1689410
Get In LineArchived2023-10-19-17110210
Never Loved A Man He Way That I Loved YouArchived2023-10-09-17011110
Hollywood JamsArchived2023-09-26-14410910
Since You’ve Been GoneArchived2023-09-14-1859410
My GenerationArchived2023-09-05-18910810
DeeperArchived2023-08-29-19210610
HoudiniArchived2023-08-18-20610610
WitchcraftArchived2023-07-25-1787910
Pump It UpArchived2023-07-05-18210110

Albums