Band: Web Star Dream

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
53 008
Last rating
52 986
Highest rating
63 085
Fame
4 388
Position
123
Last position
123
Highest position
97
Sales today
8 563
Sales yesterday
10 337
Sales most
41 045
Sales total
1 785 083
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Willette DugganFemale49y 10m€3 026 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Last DayCharting2023-11-24114108965
Why did you leave me?Archived2023-11-11-21411410
Coming of Age (Live)Archived2023-10-31-1689410
Get In LineArchived2023-10-19-17110210
Never Loved A Man He Way That I Loved YouArchived2023-10-09-17011110
Hollywood JamsArchived2023-09-26-14410910
Since You’ve Been GoneArchived2023-09-14-1859410
My GenerationArchived2023-09-05-18910810
DeeperArchived2023-08-29-19210610
HoudiniArchived2023-08-18-20610610
WitchcraftArchived2023-07-25-1787910
Pump It UpArchived2023-07-05-18210110
One Way or AnotherArchived2023-08-04-22711510
Last Night I Dreamt That Somebody Loved MeArchived2023-06-07-1799410
Say You’ll Be ThereArchived2023-03-17-1279110
Rise Up! Rise Up!Archived2023-03-09-14212310Web Star Dream vol. 1
Level UpArchived2023-02-22-18310510Web Star Dream vol. 1
Human FlyArchived2023-01-21-1678810Web Star Dream vol. 1
Light My FireArchived2023-01-03-14410510Web Star Dream vol. 1
Killer QueenArchived2022-12-22-1599310Web Star Dream vol. 1

Albums