Band: Smite

Name
Music style
Orchestral - Big Band (4 members)
Band members count
6
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
754 641
Last rating
753 556
Highest rating
779 266
Fame
106 475
Position
27
Last position
27
Highest position
17
Sales today
76 872
Sales yesterday
81 370
Sales most
165 284
Sales total
99 269 268
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Alfie PageMale49y 11m€3 016 p/tDrummer (100)
Eldwin CantuMale49y 11m€3 004 p/tSaxophone (100)
Faith SinclairFemale52y 11m€2 925 p/tTraditional Dance (100)
Gaye CrockettFemale30y 4m€3 271 p/tPiano (100)
Sheridan BirdMale41y 11m€3 135 p/tTraditional Dance (100)
Simon HolbrookMale24y 6m€3 381 p/tWind (Other) (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Cu ChulainnRecorded----
CthulhuRecorded----
CliodhnaArchived2024-07-06-124114
ChronosArchived2024-06-25-153115
ChironArchived2024-05-29-133115Charybdis Chernobog Chiron
ChernobogArchived2024-05-19-166115Charybdis Chernobog Chiron
CharybdisArchived2024-04-23-193116Charybdis Chernobog Chiron
CharonArchived2024-04-13-154116Chad Chang'e Charon
Chang'eArchived2024-04-03-179214Chad Chang'e Charon
ChaacArchived2024-03-24-115115Chad Chang'e Charon
CernunnosArchived2024-02-16-142115Camazotz Cerberus Cernunnos
CerberusArchived2024-01-20-132215Camazotz Cerberus Cernunnos
CamazotzArchived2024-01-01-170115Camazotz Cerberus Cernunnos
CabrakanArchived2023-12-10-92214Bastet Bellona Cabrakan
BellonaArchived2023-11-24-129215Bastet Bellona Cabrakan
BastetArchived2023-11-13-126215Bastet Bellona Cabrakan
Baron SamediArchived2023-11-02-143115Bacchus Bakasura Baron Samedi
BakasuraArchived2023-10-11-118115Bacchus Bakasura Baron Samedi
BacchusArchived2023-09-25-162116Bacchus Bakasura Baron Samedi
Baba YagaArchived2023-09-14-119114Awilix Baba Yaga

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Charybdis Chernobog ChironCharting2024-07-21832222
Chad Chang'e CharonArchived2024-06-1483-33113
Camazotz Cerberus CernunnosArchived2024-05-0983-36215
Bastet Bellona CabrakanArchived2024-03-1483-39113
Bacchus Bakasura Baron SamediArchived2024-02-2783-19115
Awilix Baba YagaArchived2024-02-05102-27115
Artio Athena AtlasArchived2023-12-2183-28115
Arachne Ares ArtemisArchived2023-10-2283-23114
Ao Kuang Aphrodite ApolloArchived2023-07-3173-41116
Smite vol. 25Archived2023-05-0571-26415
AnubisArchived2023-04-2361-22610
AnhurArchived2023-03-28111-18310
AmaterasuArchived2023-02-27111-14114
Ah PuchArchived2023-01-30111-27115
Ah Muzen CabArchived2023-01-02111-15214
AgniArchived2022-12-03111-30216
AchillesArchived2022-11-04111-31113
Smite vol. 24Archived2022-10-0784-27213
Smite vol. 23Archived2022-08-1184-28215
Smite vol. 22Archived2022-06-1384-21115