Band "My fifth band"

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
166 310
Last rating
169 621
Highest rating
196 147
Fame
9 908
Position
96
Last position
95
Highest position
47
Sales today
15 030
Sales yesterday
17 719
Sales most
119 354
Sales total
19 909 593
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Lombard OgleMale49y 9m€2 984 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Can't Stop the DelugeRecorded----
Uncle SamRecording----
Praise YouCharting2022-05-20112110816
Our New BeginningArchived2022-05-12-2058810
Caught Out ThereCharting2022-05-20114111826
Steppin’ OutArchived2022-05-05-2529110
This MasqueradeArchived2022-05-05-2559910
In The GhettoArchived2022-05-05-2569310
PencilArchived2022-05-12-1978410
SummertimeArchived2022-05-12-1969610
Never UnderstandArchived2022-04-07-1928110
DebaserArchived2022-04-07-1868810My fifth band vol. 49
You Held The World In Your ArmsArchived2022-04-07-1817610
Waterloo SunsetArchived2022-04-07-1828510
LooksArchived2022-04-07-1918310
XpanderArchived2022-03-11-1909010My fifth band vol. 48
One More TimeArchived2022-03-11-2078210My fifth band vol. 48
Walk On ByArchived2022-03-11-1968710My fifth band vol. 48
Cool Cool Cool!Archived2022-05-12-2099310
The Dard End Of The StreetArchived2022-03-11-1949410My fifth band vol. 48

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
My fifth band vol. 49Archived2022-05-1255-391410
My fifth band vol. 48Archived2022-04-0755-531410
My fifth band vol. 47Archived2022-02-1835-341810
My fifth band vol. 46Archived2022-01-1355-472310
My fifth band vol. 45Archived2022-01-1454-373010
My fifth band vol. 44Archived2021-12-1053-322010
My fifth band vol. 43Archived2021-10-0154-393310
My fifth band vol. 42Archived2021-10-0155-302210
My fifth band vol. 41Archived2021-09-0354-392010
My fifth band vol. 40Archived2021-07-2335-521710
My fifth band vol. 39Archived2021-07-0955-622210
My fifth band vol. 38Archived2021-07-0935-743810
My fifth band vol. 37Archived2021-06-1854-522210
My fifth band vol. 36Archived2021-06-1855-411310
My fifth band vol. 35Archived2021-05-0735-482910
My fifth band vol. 34Archived2021-04-2335-412810
My fifth band vol. 33Archived2021-04-0945-591510
My fifth band vol. 32Archived2021-02-1235-461910
My fifth band vol. 31Archived2021-02-1435-371710
My fifth band vol. 30Archived2020-11-3026-341310