Band "Estelle"

Name
Music style
Pop - Brit Pop (3 members)
Band members count
5
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
164 504
Last rating
163 830
Highest rating
171 693
Fame
14 043
Position
100
Last position
103
Highest position
92
Sales today
22 237
Sales yesterday
26 039
Sales most
44 835
Sales total
6 410 722
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Alma StaffordFemale25y 3m€2 670 p/tBass Guitar (100)
Brice MacPhersonMale22y 6m€3 109 p/tKeyboards (100)
Burton DawsonMale21y 1m€2 704 p/tDrummer (100)
Estelle SchultzFemale23y 4m€2 340 p/tVocalist (100)
Jacqueline ManningFemale42y 5m€3 007 p/tAcoustic Guitar (98)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
SunkenCharting2022-06-285248157
MatadorArchived2022-06-13-1362210
All AroundArchived2022-05-28-1572110
WreckedArchived2022-04-17-1672210It Was Always Better Back Then
TodayArchived2022-04-01-1942210It Was Always Better Back Then
Buck RogersArchived2022-03-18-1552610It Was Always Better Back Then
Sinking DeepArchived2022-03-03-1962310It Was Always Better Back Then
Monday MorningArchived2022-02-18-1232710It Was Always Better Back Then
Dial M for MaliceArchived2022-01-06-2163310Shine
Raise The BarArchived2021-12-22-1523310Shine
Letters to LilyArchived2021-12-10-1344110Shine
ShineArchived2021-11-24-1603510Shine
DestinyArchived2021-10-21-1963210Blueprint for Happiness
FireArchived2021-10-03-1494110Blueprint for Happiness
SicknessArchived2021-09-23-1873210Blueprint for Happiness
FeverArchived2021-09-10-1473910Blueprint for Happiness
Give Me The BeatArchived2021-08-28-2055710Blueprint for Happiness
Under The SmokeArchived2021-07-21-2134810Your Generation E.P.
Your GenerationArchived2021-07-06-2274310Your Generation E.P.
Once MoreArchived2021-06-25-1623610Your Generation E.P.

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
It Was Always Better Back ThenArchived2022-05-0455-33412
ShineArchived2022-01-2574-23314
Blueprint for HappinessArchived2021-11-0345-37511
Your Generation E.P.Archived2021-08-0333-291310
WildArchived2021-06-0455-30910
Open RoadArchived2021-03-1045-24910
On FireArchived2020-12-2254-291810
EstelleArchived2020-10-1366-311110