Band "The Cherubs"

Music style
Rock - Rock (4 members)
Band members count
5
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
231 473
Last rating
231 400
Highest rating
281 142
Fame
6 690
Position
68
Last position
68
Highest position
56
Sales today
18 411
Sales yesterday
22 106
Sales most
55 115
Sales total
9 248 150
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Arleen EricksonFemale19y 9m€2 461 p/tVocalist (100)
Bruno AlvaradoMale19y 7m€2 272 p/tBass Guitar (100)
Faith ZieglerFemale20y 7m€2 380 p/tLead Guitar (100)
Hardy HartleyMale18y 12m€2 568 p/tRhythm Guitar (100)
Shelley RileyMale21y 1m€2 341 p/tDrummer (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
LearnCharting2022-05-115850346
JetArchived2022-05-04-2173010
BadArchived2022-04-26-1902810
PushArchived2022-04-18-1884010
UptightArchived2022-04-11-1582710
AnnouncementsArchived2022-04-07-1563810
WallsArchived2022-04-03-2214110
PositiveArchived2022-03-29-2213710
Finding A SpaceshipArchived2022-03-25-1818510
Mr LovermanArchived2022-03-16-1804610
It’s The End Of The World As We Know It (And I Feel Fine)Archived2022-03-12-1714410
Live While We're YoungArchived2022-03-04-2295710
TokyoArchived2022-02-09-1758110From Above
Whatever Is WantedArchived2022-02-06-1636910From Above
Another Girl Another PlanetArchived2022-02-03-1888710From Above
Under The BridgeArchived2022-01-31-2236810From Above
EightArchived2022-01-28-2207510From Above
JethroArchived2022-01-24-1829210From Above
PinArchived2022-01-17-1868110From Above
Take My Breath AwayArchived2022-01-13-2248210From Above

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
From AboveArchived2022-02-241212-47314
BreakoutArchived2022-01-021212-57414
ArrowsArchived2021-11-251212-43515
FreakArchived2021-07-241212-42813
Morning GloryArchived2021-05-0948-431810