Album: Diragoth

Name
Status
Archived
Level
44 862
Fame
13 739
Release date
2024-05-09
Album songs
12
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
37
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 021
Sales most
122 552
Sales total
747 231
Days
17
Band

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
SHOUTArchived2024-04-18-1711410
To YoursArchived2024-04-05-2061011
Waking UpArchived2024-03-22-1611510
BelfastArchived2024-01-22-1401710
Ebeneezer GoodeArchived2023-06-28-1401810
NO SELF CONTROLArchived2023-06-12-1121810
Bye Bye ByeArchived2023-05-27-1051510
LinkArchived2023-05-14-1121510
Time To Say GoodbyeArchived2023-04-25-1191212
Boo!!Archived2023-04-11-1121411
Just PassedArchived2023-03-31-971310
Ghosts and GhoulsArchived2023-03-13-1021413