Band: Dirago

Name
Music style
Pop - Brit Pop (3 members)
Band members count
5
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
239 402
Last rating
239 402
Highest rating
401 725
Fame
26 565
Position
84
Last position
84
Highest position
28
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
176 213
Sales total
24 990 107
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Des SparksMale39y 7m€3 174 p/tVocalist (100)
Irvin LynchMale21y 11m€3 380 p/tLead Guitar (100)
Luther RothMale44y 1m€3 032 p/tDrummer (100)
Martin PennMale41y 10m€3 112 p/tAcoustic Guitar (100)
Odette WileyFemale24y 6m€3 388 p/tBass Guitar (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Use SomebodyWritten----
TodayArchived2024-06-17-1691411
Holding OnArchived2024-05-30-1551010
Go, Go, Dirago!Archived2024-05-08-1411510
SHOUTArchived2024-04-18-1711410Diragoth
To YoursArchived2024-04-05-2061011Diragoth
Waking UpArchived2024-03-22-1611510Diragoth
BelfastArchived2024-01-22-1401710Diragoth
Ebeneezer GoodeArchived2023-06-28-1401810Diragoth
NO SELF CONTROLArchived2023-06-12-1121810Diragoth
Bye Bye ByeArchived2023-05-27-1051510Diragoth
LinkArchived2023-05-14-1121510Diragoth
Time To Say GoodbyeArchived2023-04-25-1191212Diragoth
Boo!!Archived2023-04-11-1121411Diragoth
Just PassedArchived2023-03-31-971310Diragoth
Ghosts and GhoulsArchived2023-03-13-1021413Diragoth
Come See ItArchived2023-02-21-1391410Diraghost
SpittingArchived2023-02-14-1241810Diraghost
GalactiaArchived2023-01-31-1141510Diraghost
Winter WalkingArchived2023-01-20-1251410Diraghost

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
DiragothArchived2024-05-091212-37117
DiraghostArchived2023-03-131212-20116
DiragoalArchived2022-10-201212-36118
DiraglobeArchived2022-01-291212-30116
DiragodsArchived2021-10-2039-20216
DiragoldArchived2021-08-0657-26117
DiragoneArchived2021-06-1366-40215
DiragoArchived2021-04-0955-49313
Dirago: The First SinglesArchived2021-02-2306-35513