Album: Power

Name
Status
Archived
Level
39 553
Fame
18 316
Release date
2024-06-25
Album songs
3
Singles in album
12
Position
-
Last position
30
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
5 371
Sales most
119 877
Sales total
728 201
Days
16

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Corruption of Another Good ManArchived2024-06-17-156812
Who Are You Now?Archived2024-06-09-151913
Puppet MasterArchived2024-06-03-1291211
Never Relinquish Archived2024-05-24-1721810
Diamonds and GunsArchived2024-05-24-1711910
No LimitsArchived2024-05-17-1671312
A Day in the LifeArchived2024-05-11-1501511
Gotta Have It AllArchived2024-05-06-1711710
PowerArchived2024-04-30-1731010
Throne Archived2024-04-22-1571212
Yes MenArchived2024-04-17-1571310
AlphaArchived2024-04-13-1911510