Album: Drugs 2

Name
Status
Archived
Level
24 177
Fame
19 450
Release date
2024-11-06
Album songs
2
Singles in album
10
Position
-
Last position
27
Highest position
1
Sales today
-
Sales last
4 067
Sales most
88 039
Sales total
531 808
Days
16

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
JayArchived2024-10-31-1161813
VicArchived2024-10-26-1381412
BennyArchived2024-10-21-1201010
CharlieArchived2024-10-16-1451313
King IvoryArchived2024-10-11-153913
NicArchived2024-10-06-1331113
Georgia HomeboyArchived2024-10-01-120811
ElvisArchived2024-09-26-1211310
CasperArchived2024-09-21-1321412
HankArchived2024-09-12-1461312