Album: O ti lọ

Name
Status
Archived
Level
11 729
Fame
2 713
Release date
2024-12-16
Album songs
2
Singles in album
10
Position
-
Last position
21
Highest position
5
Sales today
-
Sales last
3 006
Sales most
26 766
Sales total
157 018
Days
10

Singles in the album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
KnocksArchived2024-12-13-1257810
Jiya diẹ Ninu awọnArchived2024-12-04-1395510
Only Want To Be With YouArchived2024-11-21-1456910
MiserlouArchived2024-10-28-1588510
Travel The WorldArchived2024-10-09-15311110
Startin’ Somethin’Archived2024-09-27-14613410
Personality IdaamuArchived2024-09-17-16714010
Losing YouArchived2024-09-12-16511710
Oops! Mo Tun ṣeArchived2024-09-03-15412710
Everybody’s Talkin’Archived2024-08-29-15914110