Band: 2Agbófinró

Music style
Dance - Ambient (1 member)
Band members count
2
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
76 615
Last rating
69 995
Highest rating
162 678
Fame
18 769
Position
88
Last position
89
Highest position
68
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
210 714
Sales total
7 145 119
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Gifford SotoMale26y 10m€2 102 p/tKeyboards (100)
Larina McKinleyFemale21y 3m€2 676 p/tKeyboards (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
RewardWritten----
CookieWritten----
Return To SenderWritten----
Tangled Up In BlueWritten----
I Want You To Want MeArchived2026-09-22-1205010
The PriceArchived2026-08-04-1315710
Ìpàdé ilẹ̀(Horizons)Archived2026-07-01-1225210
Omokunrin Ma SunkunArchived2026-06-04-1425010
Dream Dead DreamArchived2026-05-06-1266410
Two for FunArchived2026-04-09-1265810
Queen ti ỌkànArchived2026-02-25-1195110
ViolinArchived2025-12-18-1195710
Ajeji Ati LẹwaArchived2025-11-28-1446010
Window Archived2025-11-16-1194310
Fo GaArchived2025-11-04-1236710
MineArchived2025-10-30-1266810
Gbona Of The SunArchived2025-09-25-1135010
Stone Cold WorldArchived2025-09-12-1147410
The One I LoveArchived2025-08-13-1334910
Igboro IjóArchived2025-07-23-1487410

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Volume MàrúnArchived2025-03-111212-25111
O ti lọArchived2024-12-16210-21510
Freak SceneArchived2024-08-2648-341410
Tremor 2024Archived2024-06-0556-462710
IBONArchived2023-11-2557-292610