Band "The Magic Flute"

Music style
Dance - Garage (2 members)
Band members count
2
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
46 721
Last rating
46 702
Highest rating
46 721
Fame
696
Position
168
Last position
167
Highest position
164
Sales today
10 765
Sales yesterday
13 163
Sales most
13 163
Sales total
681 940
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Janice CobbFemale52y 10m€1 036 p/tKeyboards (100)
Kayla CarrFemale52y 9m€1 071 p/tRapping (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Take This Onion And Shove ItCharting2022-07-031671701672
Creme EggCharting2022-07-021551481483
Stuff No One EatsCharting2022-06-261992001569
We’ve Got To Get NakedCharting2022-06-271901951618
Flash MeArchived2022-06-21-20312910
Gonna Buy Some BeansCharting2022-06-2521320715310
Get It On GarethArchived2022-06-05-21517410Toot On The Magic Flute All Night
Gotta Be Somebody's MumArchived2022-06-06-21616810Toot On The Magic Flute All Night
The Things in My EarsArchived2022-05-30-21317310Toot On The Magic Flute All Night
Peter and the Wolf Archived2022-05-19-23412810Toot On The Magic Flute All Night
Gloves For CatsArchived2022-05-14-21319010Toot On Me Flute!
Peter and the WolfArchived2022-05-04-28613010TOot Toot Toot!
Girl Your Eyes Are Like Silverskin OnionsArchived2022-04-28-22715110TOot Toot Toot!
Stir It Up SimonArchived2022-04-16-23316410The Magic Flute vol. 1
Stroking People's EarsArchived2022-04-16-22714110TOot Toot Toot!
I Am Homophobic Archived2022-04-10-20920510The Magic Flute vol. 1
BallbagArchived2022-04-06-26715310
Your Lost SmellArchived2022-03-30-24316510
Last RoloArchived2022-03-25-20317910
Angel Of Bad BreathArchived2022-03-19-20116110Toot On Me Flute!

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Toot On The Magic Flute All NightArchived2022-06-1354-434110
Toot On Me Flute!Archived2022-05-2653-362910
TOot Toot Toot!Archived2022-05-1464-452610
The Magic Flute vol. 1Archived2022-04-2355-241810