Band: Sheriff of Nottingham

Music style
Folk - Bluegrass (4 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
33 408
Last rating
33 408
Highest rating
633 987
Fame
33 408
Position
107
Last position
107
Highest position
36
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
122 838
Sales total
31 238 942
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Familiar Face Archived2024-07-08-1451412Wayward in the Woods
Daybreak Archived2024-06-30-1761910Wayward in the Woods
Middle of NowhereArchived2024-06-25-1481910Wayward in the Woods
Shadows Lurking ‘round the CampfireArchived2024-06-20-1531110Wayward in the Woods
Howl Archived2024-06-11-1461410Wayward in the Woods
Wayward in the WoodsArchived2024-06-05-1301210Wayward in the Woods
Sunset Archived2024-05-28-1891910Wayward in the Woods
Banjo In The Woods 2Archived2024-05-23-1861410Wayward in the Woods
RootsArchived2024-05-16-1841810Wayward in the Woods
Reclaim My GloryArchived2024-05-11-1652310Wayward in the Woods
Back Where I BelongArchived2024-05-04-1842710Wayward in the Woods
Banjo in the Woods, Castle, Sand & Fields (Live)Archived2024-04-17-1681113The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live Album
What A Strange Fellow (Live)Archived2024-04-09-2242410The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live Album
Country Farm (Live)Archived2024-04-01-1362610The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live Album
We Sail Now Back To England! (Live)Archived2024-03-28-1282710The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live Album
Walk The Plank (Live)Archived2024-03-23-1612510The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live Album
It All Started with a Bottle of Rum (Live)Archived2024-03-19-1862010The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live Album
Caribbean Exile (Live)Archived2024-03-14-2142110The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live Album
Banished (Live)Archived2024-03-10-1721810The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live Album
Good ol’ Fashioned Feudal Revolt (Live)Archived2024-03-05-1282810The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live Album

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Banjo In The BattlefieldRecorded210----
Robin Hood 2: Even Tighter!Archived2024-09-2739-27114
Wayward in the WoodsArchived2024-07-21212-35116
The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live AlbumArchived2024-04-24212-44115
Country FarmArchived2024-02-09212-27117
Caribbean ExileArchived2023-11-05111-25117
Baron of NottinghamArchived2023-07-27612-32116
Robin Hood: Men in TightsArchived2023-04-1039-31215
Protector of The WoodsArchived2023-02-0839-24410