Band: Sheriff of Nottingham

Music style
Folk - Bluegrass (4 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
33 408
Last rating
33 408
Highest rating
633 987
Fame
33 408
Position
107
Last position
107
Highest position
36
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
122 838
Sales total
31 238 942
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Banjo In The BattlefieldRecorded210----
Robin Hood 2: Even Tighter!Archived2024-09-2739-27114
Wayward in the WoodsArchived2024-07-21212-35116
The Sheriff’s Travels Tour: Live AlbumArchived2024-04-24212-44115
Country FarmArchived2024-02-09212-27117
Caribbean ExileArchived2023-11-05111-25117
Baron of NottinghamArchived2023-07-27612-32116
Robin Hood: Men in TightsArchived2023-04-1039-31215
Protector of The WoodsArchived2023-02-0839-24410