Band: Lulu Lowe

Name
Music style
Rock - Rock & Roll (4 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
39 388
Last rating
39 388
Highest rating
244 870
Fame
39 388
Position
96
Last position
96
Highest position
43
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
103 870
Sales total
15 668 125
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Last MinuteArchived2024-01-25-1551112
Severe ThunderstormsArchived2023-07-21-120913
Heinz VarietiesArchived2023-06-24-1321113
ModemArchived2023-06-07-1131211
LaPlace to ChicagoArchived2023-04-14-1091014The Middle
Triple SarosArchived2023-03-26-1041410The Middle
HerbieArchived2023-03-09-991213The Middle
Standard DeckArchived2023-02-18-126912The Middle
Groom LakeArchived2023-01-31-961010The Middle
GoldenArchived2022-11-23-96813Golden
InvinciblesArchived2022-11-08-1211910Golden
Day 2Archived2022-10-26-841310Golden
HitmanArchived2022-10-09-1061412Golden
ChromosomesArchived2022-09-23-961310Golden
RPMArchived2022-08-07-1041310RPM
DziadyArchived2022-07-23-1461411RPM
Cuarenta y tresArchived2022-07-23-1441311RPM
Life, the Universe, and EverythingArchived2022-06-29-133811RPM
American SkinArchived2022-06-15-1281110RPM
QuarantineArchived2022-05-10-1231510Naughty

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The MiddleArchived2023-05-0955-29214
GoldenArchived2022-12-2455-30215
RPMArchived2022-08-2845-29314
NaughtyArchived2022-05-2455-34214
On FilmArchived2022-02-1455-25612
Pieces of SilverArchived2021-11-1055-28413
SilverArchived2021-08-1255-22712
ScoreArchived2021-04-3055-541810
Early TeensArchived2021-02-0545-541510
PerfectArchived2020-11-2635-511610
Painting By NumbersArchived2020-09-1675-531910