Band: Lulu Lowe

Name
Music style
Rock - Rock & Roll (4 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
39 388
Last rating
39 388
Highest rating
244 870
Fame
39 388
Position
96
Last position
96
Highest position
43
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
103 870
Sales total
15 668 125
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
ScoreArchived2021-04-16-1989010Score
GoArchived2021-04-04-2229010Score
Coming of AgeArchived2021-03-23-2618210Score
EastArchived2021-03-12-21711410Score
UK ConsentArchived2021-03-01-2288810Score
QuinceaƱeraArchived2021-01-23-18910510Early Teens
Silicon ValleyArchived2021-01-10-2828210Early Teens
UnluckyArchived2020-12-31-1506410Early Teens
DodecahedronArchived2020-12-21-1417210Early Teens
LegsArchived2020-12-12-16110110Early Teens
PerfectArchived2020-11-15-1558710Perfect
In The CloudsArchived2020-11-02-2017110Perfect
In PiecesArchived2020-10-27-1677610Perfect
HeavenArchived2020-10-12-1868410Perfect
The SenseArchived2020-10-03-1587810Perfect
Booker TArchived2020-09-03-1566710Painting By Numbers
Go ForthArchived2020-08-24-17511810Painting By Numbers
A Magic NumberArchived2020-08-11-3599210Painting By Numbers
Hardest StepArchived2020-08-01-1739710Painting By Numbers
OpeningArchived2020-07-25-21011910Painting By Numbers

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The MiddleArchived2023-05-0955-29214
GoldenArchived2022-12-2455-30215
RPMArchived2022-08-2845-29314
NaughtyArchived2022-05-2455-34214
On FilmArchived2022-02-1455-25612
Pieces of SilverArchived2021-11-1055-28413
SilverArchived2021-08-1255-22712
ScoreArchived2021-04-3055-541810
Early TeensArchived2021-02-0545-541510
PerfectArchived2020-11-2635-511610
Painting By NumbersArchived2020-09-1675-531910