Band: 2Agbófinró

Music style
Dance - Ambient (1 member)
Band members count
2
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
76 615
Last rating
76 615
Highest rating
162 678
Fame
18 769
Position
88
Last position
88
Highest position
68
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
210 714
Sales total
7 145 119
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Gifford SotoMale26y 10m€2 102 p/tKeyboards (100)
Larina McKinleyFemale21y 3m€2 676 p/tKeyboards (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
ScreamArchived2025-02-24-1348710Volume Màrún
MaybelleneArchived2025-02-24-1325210Volume Màrún
KnocksArchived2024-12-13-1257810O ti lọ
Jiya diẹ Ninu awọnArchived2024-12-04-1395510O ti lọ
Only Want To Be With YouArchived2024-11-21-1456910O ti lọ
MiserlouArchived2024-10-28-1588510O ti lọ
Travel The WorldArchived2024-10-09-15311110O ti lọ
Startin’ Somethin’Archived2024-09-27-14613410O ti lọ
Personality IdaamuArchived2024-09-17-16714010O ti lọ
Losing YouArchived2024-09-12-16511710O ti lọ
Oops! Mo Tun ṣeArchived2024-09-03-15412710O ti lọ
Everybody’s Talkin’Archived2024-08-29-15914110O ti lọ
Freak SceneArchived2024-08-16-17210110Freak Scene
JetArchived2024-08-03-17212010
Your Own DisasterArchived2024-07-21-19213910
Alẹ ni TunisiaArchived2024-07-15-17113510
Another Girl Another AyeArchived2024-07-08-19616210
The Battle:SpeedArchived2024-07-05-19816310
Lily, Rosemary And Jack Of HeartsArchived2024-07-02-19916410
Where to Find MeArchived2024-06-15-18615610

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Volume MàrúnArchived2025-03-111212-25111
O ti lọArchived2024-12-16210-21510
Freak SceneArchived2024-08-2648-341410
Tremor 2024Archived2024-06-0556-462710
IBONArchived2023-11-2557-292610