Band: 2Agbófinró

Music style
Dance - Ambient (1 member)
Band members count
2
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
76 615
Last rating
76 615
Highest rating
162 678
Fame
18 769
Position
88
Last position
88
Highest position
68
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
210 714
Sales total
7 145 119
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Gifford SotoMale26y 10m€2 102 p/tKeyboards (100)
Larina McKinleyFemale21y 3m€2 676 p/tKeyboards (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Stalk Of SinsemillaArchived2025-07-12-1416910
IgbẹkẹleArchived2025-06-05-1215210
River Deep Mountain HighArchived2025-05-24-1314910
Best Song EverArchived2025-05-13-1295910
Another WorldArchived2025-05-07-1236510
PowerArchived2025-05-01-1134310
Minimum WageArchived2025-04-26-1316110
Like ThisArchived2025-04-13-1045310
Energy FlushArchived2025-04-05-1245710
A Rollerkating Jam: SaturdaysArchived2025-03-22-1245710
PeachesArchived2025-02-24-1295710Volume Màrún
JethroArchived2025-02-24-1235310Volume Màrún
Get To SuArchived2025-02-24-1315510Volume Màrún
RoyalsArchived2025-02-24-1265810Volume Màrún
IbàArchived2025-02-24-1255710Volume Màrún
Bills, Bills, BillsArchived2025-02-24-1337210Volume Màrún
On The RoadArchived2025-02-24-1306010Volume Màrún
You Send MeArchived2025-02-24-1246110Volume Màrún
Niwon O Ti LọArchived2025-02-24-1285410Volume Màrún
Ololufe AlaArchived2025-02-24-1275910Volume Màrún

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Volume MàrúnArchived2025-03-111212-25111
O ti lọArchived2024-12-16210-21510
Freak SceneArchived2024-08-2648-341410
Tremor 2024Archived2024-06-0556-462710
IBONArchived2023-11-2557-292610