Band: Delilah and Friends

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
32 815
Last rating
32 815
Highest rating
718 427
Fame
32 815
Position
109
Last position
109
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
114 504
Sales total
26 927 212
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Stream MazeArchived2024-07-15-1242210Nickelodeon Dreams
Surfin’Archived2024-07-09-1472311Nickelodeon Dreams
Another WorldArchived2024-06-24-1421810Look Deeper
Starry NightArchived2024-06-19-1652110Look Deeper
Sun of My EarthArchived2024-06-14-1541910Look Deeper
Oblivion Archived2024-06-09-1412210Look Deeper
Rose Tinted GlassesArchived2024-06-05-1452110Look Deeper
Falling UpArchived2024-06-01-1692311Look Deeper
Look DeeperArchived2024-05-27-1862311Look Deeper
Rainbow RoadArchived2024-05-23-2022410Look Deeper
Shadow in the HazeArchived2024-05-19-1773010Look Deeper
Evils of LucyArchived2024-05-15-1792110Look Deeper
Neon SkyArchived2024-05-07-1692410Look Deeper
The Black CatArchived2024-04-22-1641611Poedemonium
The Pit and the Pendulum Archived2024-04-16-1662110Poedemonium
The Fall of the House of Delilah UsherArchived2024-04-09-2011212Poedemonium
Poedemonium Archived2024-03-30-1371510Poedemonium
Nevermore (The Raven)Archived2024-03-23-1301011Poedemonium
LenoreArchived2024-03-17-1952110Poedemonium
To Delilah (To Helen)Archived2024-03-09-1281910Poedemonium

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
PatternsArchived2024-11-18210-27116
Nickelodeon Dreams Archived2024-09-13210-26216
Look DeeperArchived2024-07-01111-29216
PoedemoniumArchived2024-04-2937-43216
The Color of Rhythm Archived2024-02-29210-23115
Double The Delilah Archived2023-12-24210-22116
Old Songs With New Friends (Live Album)Archived2023-10-0339-37116
RebirthArchived2023-07-2338-25313