Band: Delilah and Friends

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
32 815
Last rating
32 815
Highest rating
718 427
Fame
32 815
Position
109
Last position
109
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
114 504
Sales total
26 927 212
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Kaleidoscope QueenArchived2024-02-22-1581713The Color of Rhythm
Acid RainArchived2024-02-16-1522610The Color of Rhythm
Heartbeat of the WorldArchived2024-02-12-1562310The Color of Rhythm
Lucy’s TripArchived2024-02-08-1361910The Color of Rhythm
The Color of Rhythm Archived2024-02-03-1331110The Color of Rhythm
That VibeArchived2024-01-27-1613210The Color of Rhythm
Warmth of the WavesArchived2024-01-22-1452810The Color of Rhythm
Dark Sunlight Archived2024-01-16-1451810The Color of Rhythm
Dandelilah in The WindArchived2024-01-10-1462510The Color of Rhythm
Murmuring MushroomsArchived2024-01-03-1732210The Color of Rhythm
Adventure To ComeArchived2023-12-18-1221511Double The Delilah
Nirvana Archived2023-12-11-1131510Double The Delilah
Soul Medicine Archived2023-12-04-1371410Double The Delilah
Double The DelilahArchived2023-11-26-1321512Double The Delilah
Missing PieceArchived2023-11-17-1573310Double The Delilah
TogetherArchived2023-11-10-1611611Double The Delilah
Sacred JourneyArchived2023-11-04-1402210Double The Delilah
More FriendsArchived2023-10-26-1503010Double The Delilah
Echo Archived2023-10-22-1382710Double The Delilah
Freaky FridayArchived2023-10-12-1293210Double The Delilah

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
PatternsArchived2024-11-18210-27116
Nickelodeon Dreams Archived2024-09-13210-26216
Look DeeperArchived2024-07-01111-29216
PoedemoniumArchived2024-04-2937-43216
The Color of Rhythm Archived2024-02-29210-23115
Double The Delilah Archived2023-12-24210-22116
Old Songs With New Friends (Live Album)Archived2023-10-0339-37116
RebirthArchived2023-07-2338-25313