Band: Rage With The Machines

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
32 148
Last rating
32 148
Highest rating
729 831
Fame
32 148
Position
111
Last position
111
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
170 335
Sales total
31 658 559
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Human Resistance (Funk Remix)Archived2024-08-06-1211910Dance Uprising Robot Overlords: The Trilogy Funk Remix
Uprising (Funk Remix)Archived2024-08-01-1372210Dance Uprising Robot Overlords: The Trilogy Funk Remix
Robot Unity Dance (Funk Remix)Archived2024-07-28-1382210Dance Uprising Robot Overlords: The Trilogy Funk Remix
Robot Dance Party (Funk Remix)Archived2024-07-20-1482210Dance Uprising Robot Overlords: The Trilogy Funk Remix
Robot Refuge (Only The Beginning)Archived2024-07-03-147911Robots vs. Aliens
A New Universal CultureArchived2024-06-26-1461810Robots vs. Aliens
Command Ceasefire Archived2024-06-21-153913Robots vs. Aliens
The Last WarArchived2024-06-14-1481110Robots vs. Aliens
Living Connection (Being Mortal)Archived2024-06-07-133812Robots vs. Aliens
Nothing Left and So Far To GoArchived2024-05-31-1711112Robots vs. Aliens
Beep Bop BangArchived2024-05-25-1821710Robots vs. Aliens
Flying Tentacles Archived2024-05-19-1691610Robots vs. Aliens
Sky of LasersArchived2024-05-13-1482310Robots vs. Aliens
Robots vs. AliensArchived2024-05-07-1381110Robots vs. Aliens
Man & DroidArchived2024-05-01-1871610Robots vs. Aliens
Common EnemyArchived2024-04-22-1742611Robots vs. Aliens
Called In By The Fat CatsArchived2024-04-01-1241010Autonomous Murder Machine
drone Archived2024-03-24-1562310Autonomous Murder Machine
Suburban Wasteland Archived2024-03-18-1701510Autonomous Murder Machine
Project OverlordArchived2024-03-12-1891910Autonomous Murder Machine

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Vote 2024: Save Democracy Archived2024-11-05010-27114
Dance Uprising Robot Overlords: The Trilogy Funk RemixArchived2024-09-11210-25115
Robots vs. AliensArchived2024-07-11312-25114
Autonomous Murder Machine Archived2024-04-13210-22116
Reboot: Out of The Garage Into the FunkArchived2024-02-0238-32115
Modern Dystopia Archived2023-11-30111-31114
From The Garage To WashingtonArchived2023-08-23111-27211
AgainstArchived2023-05-1639-27511
Praise Our Robot OverlordsArchived2023-03-1739-21212
UprisingArchived2023-01-1039-20211
Robot Dance PartyArchived2022-11-1638-35910
Rage With The MachinesArchived2022-10-0128-421410