Band: Rage With The Machines

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
32 148
Last rating
32 148
Highest rating
729 831
Fame
32 148
Position
111
Last position
111
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
170 335
Sales total
31 658 559
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Modern DystopiaArchived2023-10-04-1712210Modern Dystopia
Christian Conservative TerroristsArchived2023-09-26-1313810Modern Dystopia
Commander in CrimeArchived2023-09-18-1523010Modern Dystopia
Money GameArchived2023-09-09-1532710Modern Dystopia
Graffiti GospelArchived2023-09-04-1555010Modern Dystopia
From The Garage To WashingtonArchived2023-08-17-1703310From The Garage To Washington
March With Our Voice As Our WeaponsArchived2023-08-08-1744210From The Garage To Washington
America Needs A Soccer Mom MeltdownArchived2023-07-30-1512110From The Garage To Washington
Pen of War PigsArchived2023-07-21-1243310From The Garage To Washington
Stalled Democracy Full of Hypocrisy Archived2023-07-13-1293910From The Garage To Washington
Megaphone to the Politicians Archived2023-07-06-1363210From The Garage To Washington
Suburbia, Rise!Archived2023-06-28-1514710From The Garage To Washington
Injustice There is Injustice HereArchived2023-06-17-1493410From The Garage To Washington
Police And ThievesArchived2023-06-09-1423310From The Garage To Washington
Block PartyArchived2023-05-31-1333910From The Garage To Washington
Never Left The GarageArchived2023-05-26-1395010From The Garage To Washington
I Won’t Do What You Tell Me (Killing In The Name Remix)Archived2023-05-08-1653910Against
Calm Like a BombArchived2023-05-01-1384610Against
Know Your EnemyArchived2023-04-25-1234310Against
Take The Power BackArchived2023-04-19-1164910Against

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Vote 2024: Save Democracy Archived2024-11-05010-27114
Dance Uprising Robot Overlords: The Trilogy Funk RemixArchived2024-09-11210-25115
Robots vs. AliensArchived2024-07-11312-25114
Autonomous Murder Machine Archived2024-04-13210-22116
Reboot: Out of The Garage Into the FunkArchived2024-02-0238-32115
Modern Dystopia Archived2023-11-30111-31114
From The Garage To WashingtonArchived2023-08-23111-27211
AgainstArchived2023-05-1639-27511
Praise Our Robot OverlordsArchived2023-03-1739-21212
UprisingArchived2023-01-1039-20211
Robot Dance PartyArchived2022-11-1638-35910
Rage With The MachinesArchived2022-10-0128-421410