Band: Rage With The Machines

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
32 148
Last rating
32 148
Highest rating
729 831
Fame
32 148
Position
111
Last position
111
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
170 335
Sales total
31 658 559
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
People of the SunArchived2023-04-15-1285310Against
Bombtrack Archived2023-04-10-1475210Against
Sleep Now In The FireArchived2023-04-07-1275810Against
Guerrilla RadioArchived2023-04-01-1215310Against
Bulls On ParadeArchived2023-03-27-1405110Against
Power DownArchived2023-03-10-1144010Praise Our Robot Overlords
Revolt & Collapse Archived2023-03-03-1383510Praise Our Robot Overlords
Sympathizers IIArchived2023-02-24-1364610Praise Our Robot Overlords
Worse Than The CreatorsArchived2023-02-18-1283010Praise Our Robot Overlords
Project ExterminationArchived2023-02-11-1283010Praise Our Robot Overlords
Useless MeatbagsArchived2023-02-04-1114210Praise Our Robot Overlords
Praise Our Robot OverlordsArchived2023-01-30-1253410Praise Our Robot Overlords
Small Islands of HumanityArchived2023-01-25-1455310Praise Our Robot Overlords
Since The FallArchived2023-01-20-1606710Praise Our Robot Overlords
Dawn of the Artificial EraArchived2023-01-05-1356010Uprising
Robot AnnihilationArchived2022-12-31-1293910Uprising
Still Got The NukesArchived2022-12-25-1535810Uprising
We Created Our Own DestructionArchived2022-12-21-1526410Uprising
Sympathizers Archived2022-12-17-1296610Uprising
Human Resistance Archived2022-12-13-1264610Uprising

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Vote 2024: Save Democracy Archived2024-11-05010-27114
Dance Uprising Robot Overlords: The Trilogy Funk RemixArchived2024-09-11210-25115
Robots vs. AliensArchived2024-07-11312-25114
Autonomous Murder Machine Archived2024-04-13210-22116
Reboot: Out of The Garage Into the FunkArchived2024-02-0238-32115
Modern Dystopia Archived2023-11-30111-31114
From The Garage To WashingtonArchived2023-08-23111-27211
AgainstArchived2023-05-1639-27511
Praise Our Robot OverlordsArchived2023-03-1739-21212
UprisingArchived2023-01-1039-20211
Robot Dance PartyArchived2022-11-1638-35910
Rage With The MachinesArchived2022-10-0128-421410