Band: The Devil You Know

Music style
Folk - Folk Rock (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
40 648
Last rating
40 648
Highest rating
727 300
Fame
40 648
Position
95
Last position
95
Highest position
24
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
253 554
Sales total
38 677 781
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
The Caged Bird SingsArchived2024-06-30-1621210The Caged Bird Sings
Musings To MyselfArchived2024-06-25-1441310The Caged Bird Sings
Loving FatherArchived2024-06-21-1511210The Caged Bird Sings
Caged AwayArchived2024-06-11-1501312The Caged Bird Sings
It’s My Time Now (Lucifer Rises)Archived2024-05-26-1741112Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
The True Architects of The Apocalypse Archived2024-05-18-1651411Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
Panic Room DrtoxArchived2024-05-12-1361211Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
Chuck (Good Old Dad)Archived2024-05-05-1671212Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
PamelaArchived2024-04-27-1921412Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
Demon BloodArchived2024-04-21-1481012Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
Flashbacks of HellArchived2024-04-14-154810Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
Wish Upon A Wishing WellArchived2024-04-03-134910Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
Sam & The RugaruArchived2024-03-28-1121910Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
The Seals of the Apocalypse Archived2024-03-21-1441013Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
CastielArchived2024-03-15-1801211Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
Dean RisingArchived2024-03-06-1302010Supernatural IV: Angels & Demons
Ghost of an AngelArchived2024-02-19-142813Ghost Stories
Bent-Neck LadyArchived2024-02-12-1461110Ghost Stories
Lucifer in The FleshArchived2024-02-06-1261610Ghost Stories
Poltergeist Archived2024-02-01-1441610Ghost Stories

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Supernatural V: Apocalypse NowRecorded1212----
The Caged Bird SingsArchived2024-08-24212-25115
Supernatural IV: Angels & DemonsArchived2024-06-02312-39117
Ghost StoriesArchived2024-02-26210-20116
Supernatural III: A Year To LiveArchived2023-12-14111-27116
The SandmanArchived2023-08-2757-25115
Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice Archived2023-06-14112-27117
Satan’s Commentary Archived2023-03-0628-23114
Supernatural: Monster of the WeekArchived2023-01-21111-19211
Hey, I’m LuciferArchived2022-11-2839-20310