Band: The Devil You Know

Music style
Folk - Folk Rock (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
40 648
Last rating
40 648
Highest rating
727 300
Fame
40 648
Position
95
Last position
95
Highest position
24
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
253 554
Sales total
38 677 781
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Supernatural V: Apocalypse NowRecorded1212----
The Caged Bird SingsArchived2024-08-24212-25115
Supernatural IV: Angels & DemonsArchived2024-06-02312-39117
Ghost StoriesArchived2024-02-26210-20116
Supernatural III: A Year To LiveArchived2023-12-14111-27116
The SandmanArchived2023-08-2757-25115
Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice Archived2023-06-14112-27117
Satan’s Commentary Archived2023-03-0628-23114
Supernatural: Monster of the WeekArchived2023-01-21111-19211
Hey, I’m LuciferArchived2022-11-2839-20310