Band: The Devil You Know

Music style
Folk - Folk Rock (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
40 648
Last rating
40 648
Highest rating
727 300
Fame
40 648
Position
95
Last position
95
Highest position
24
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
253 554
Sales total
38 677 781
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Let’s Make A DealArchived2023-02-10-1213110Satan’s Commentary
Meaningless Maggots To MeArchived2023-02-05-1243610Satan’s Commentary
So Much DramaArchived2023-02-02-1113710Satan’s Commentary
Tired Of The Brothers Yet?Archived2023-01-30-1203910Satan’s Commentary
Carry On Wayward SonArchived2023-01-18-1314610Supernatural: Monster of the Week
Azazel (Yellow Eyes)Archived2023-01-15-1322610Supernatural: Monster of the Week
The ColtArchived2023-01-09-1273210Supernatural: Monster of the Week
PremonitionArchived2023-01-05-1364410Supernatural: Monster of the Week
MegArchived2023-01-01-1223610Supernatural: Monster of the Week
Shape-ShifterArchived2022-12-27-1363910Supernatural: Monster of the Week
Wendigo Archived2022-12-24-1394110Supernatural: Monster of the Week
The Family BusinessArchived2022-12-21-1242110Supernatural: Monster of the Week
Woman In WhiteArchived2022-12-15-1144610Supernatural: Monster of the Week
Dad’s On A Hunting TripArchived2022-12-12-1264310Supernatural: Monster of the Week
Lebanon, Kansas 1983Archived2022-12-07-1584710Supernatural: Monster of the Week
Demons Are The WorstArchived2022-11-23-1123410Hey, I’m Lucifer
Planning For The ApocalypseArchived2022-11-19-1233910Hey, I’m Lucifer
Sympathy For The DevilArchived2022-11-15-1145110Hey, I’m Lucifer
The CageArchived2022-11-12-1266010Hey, I’m Lucifer
I Was Chuck’s FavoriteArchived2022-11-07-1635810Hey, I’m Lucifer

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Supernatural V: Apocalypse NowRecorded1212----
The Caged Bird SingsArchived2024-08-24212-25115
Supernatural IV: Angels & DemonsArchived2024-06-02312-39117
Ghost StoriesArchived2024-02-26210-20116
Supernatural III: A Year To LiveArchived2023-12-14111-27116
The SandmanArchived2023-08-2757-25115
Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice Archived2023-06-14112-27117
Satan’s Commentary Archived2023-03-0628-23114
Supernatural: Monster of the WeekArchived2023-01-21111-19211
Hey, I’m LuciferArchived2022-11-2839-20310