Band: The Devil You Know

Music style
Folk - Folk Rock (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
40 648
Last rating
40 648
Highest rating
727 300
Fame
40 648
Position
95
Last position
95
Highest position
24
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
253 554
Sales total
38 677 781
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
A Dream Lord Without His HelmArchived2023-07-20-1041610The Sandman
Entering the Gates of HellArchived2023-07-12-1061411The Sandman
I Dream A Little DreamArchived2023-07-04-1202010The Sandman
I’m Brienne of Tarth!Archived2023-06-28-1353910The Sandman
Devil’s GateArchived2023-06-07-1281711Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
A Soul for A Soul (I Can’t Go On Without You)Archived2023-05-29-1271313Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
Fight to the DeathArchived2023-05-20-1031611Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
Folsom Prison BluesArchived2023-05-13-1191810Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
The “Trickster” (Oh Brother)Archived2023-05-06-1331611Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
BobbyArchived2023-04-29-1111010Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
Army of Psychic ChildrenArchived2023-04-19-1063010Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
CROATOANArchived2023-04-13-952010Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
HellhoundArchived2023-04-07-1082310Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
VisionsArchived2023-03-31-941310Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
The RoadhouseArchived2023-03-24-1191410Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
A Father’s Deal To Save His SonArchived2023-03-17-1002810Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice
Satan’s CommentaryArchived2023-03-01-1241710Satan’s Commentary
Back To The Brothers…For NowArchived2023-02-23-1252610Satan’s Commentary
Michael The MisguidedArchived2023-02-17-1272610Satan’s Commentary
God’s Original Archived2023-02-14-1434310Satan’s Commentary

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Supernatural V: Apocalypse NowRecorded1212----
The Caged Bird SingsArchived2024-08-24212-25115
Supernatural IV: Angels & DemonsArchived2024-06-02312-39117
Ghost StoriesArchived2024-02-26210-20116
Supernatural III: A Year To LiveArchived2023-12-14111-27116
The SandmanArchived2023-08-2757-25115
Supernatural II: Life, Death and Sacrifice Archived2023-06-14112-27117
Satan’s Commentary Archived2023-03-0628-23114
Supernatural: Monster of the WeekArchived2023-01-21111-19211
Hey, I’m LuciferArchived2022-11-2839-20310