Band: Dirago

Name
Music style
Pop - Brit Pop (3 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
27 001
Last rating
27 001
Highest rating
401 725
Fame
27 001
Position
117
Last position
117
Highest position
28
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
176 213
Sales total
25 362 095
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
GalactiaArchived2023-01-31-1141510Diraghost
Winter WalkingArchived2023-01-20-1251410Diraghost
In What Way Does A HeartbreakArchived2023-01-13-1011610Diraghost
Real MenArchived2022-12-27-1161610Diraghost
Stable CableArchived2023-01-04-1191410Diraghost
Fools and HorsesArchived2022-12-19-1081710Diraghost
Can I Be YouArchived2022-12-01-991710Diraghost
If You Even TriedArchived2022-11-21-991110Diraghost
Valentine, TexasArchived2022-11-12-941810Diraghost
Do You Want To Try?Archived2022-11-04-1191610Diraghost
CriminalityArchived2022-10-02-1401310Diragoal
ComebackArchived2022-09-24-1112310Diragoal
PantomimesArchived2022-05-05-1942010Diragoal
StompArchived2022-04-21-1341910Diragoal
StarvingArchived2022-04-07-1451310Diragoal
LRKArchived2022-03-28-1571310Diragoal
The Asphalt WorldArchived2022-03-20-1421610Diragoal
Come UndoneArchived2022-03-12-1521710Diragoal
TogetherArchived2022-03-05-1831410Diragoal
Metal MickeyArchived2022-02-26-1231410Diragoal

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
DiragothArchived2024-05-091212-37117
DiraghostArchived2023-03-131212-20116
DiragoalArchived2022-10-201212-36118
DiraglobeArchived2022-01-291212-30116
DiragodsArchived2021-10-2039-20216
DiragoldArchived2021-08-0657-26117
DiragoneArchived2021-06-1366-40215
DiragoArchived2021-04-0955-49313
Dirago: The First SinglesArchived2021-02-2306-35513