Band: Dirago

Name
Music style
Pop - Brit Pop (3 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
27 001
Last rating
27 001
Highest rating
401 725
Fame
27 001
Position
117
Last position
117
Highest position
28
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
176 213
Sales total
25 362 095
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
We Don’t Speak The Same LanguageArchived2021-08-29-1792310Diragods
The DrownersArchived2021-08-22-1612410Diragods
Tomorrow Comes TodayArchived2021-08-14-1772110Diragods
Chemical WorldArchived2021-07-29-1512510Diragold
Femme FataleArchived2021-07-20-2102710Diragold
AnswerArchived2021-07-13-1642710Diragold
InfernoArchived2021-07-06-2102810Diragold
Sayonara BystanderArchived2021-06-28-1632510Diragold
Stop In The Name of The Law (If You Need Me)Archived2021-06-21-1353210Diragold
MentalityArchived2021-06-13-2253710Diragold
More CowbellArchived2021-05-31-1722610Diragone
Goodbye, My TwilightArchived2021-05-23-1543210Diragone
The UniversalArchived2021-05-14-1633010Diragone
Voodoo RollerArchived2021-05-04-1582810Diragone
Female Of The SpeciesArchived2021-04-27-1643510Diragone
VertigoArchived2021-04-18-1813510Diragone
TrashArchived2021-03-31-1953610Dirago
Good Song Archived2021-03-24-2153510Dirago
XX-XX-XXXXArchived2021-03-17-1942410Dirago
To The EndArchived2021-03-09-1983110Dirago

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
DiragothArchived2024-05-091212-37117
DiraghostArchived2023-03-131212-20116
DiragoalArchived2022-10-201212-36118
DiraglobeArchived2022-01-291212-30116
DiragodsArchived2021-10-2039-20216
DiragoldArchived2021-08-0657-26117
DiragoneArchived2021-06-1366-40215
DiragoArchived2021-04-0955-49313
Dirago: The First SinglesArchived2021-02-2306-35513