Band: Dirago

Name
Music style
Pop - Brit Pop (3 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
27 001
Last rating
27 001
Highest rating
401 725
Fame
27 001
Position
117
Last position
117
Highest position
28
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
176 213
Sales total
25 362 095
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Beautiful OnesArchived2022-02-19-1191810Diragoal
So YoungArchived2022-02-12-1431110Diragoal
Stay TogetherArchived2022-01-13-1912210Diraglobe
Won’t Get Fooled AgainArchived2022-01-06-1962110Diraglobe
Lonely Days Archived2021-12-30-1361410Diraglobe
Adina's StubbsArchived2021-12-23-1452110Diraglobe
Still LifeArchived2021-12-15-1231410Diraglobe
The Wild OnesArchived2021-12-07-1732210Diraglobe
The Chemistry Between UsArchived2021-11-30-1301210Diraglobe
Walk Away From MeArchived2021-11-23-1561710Diraglobe
M.O.D.E (Platinum Release)Archived2021-11-16-1611810Diraglobe
Can't Get EnoughArchived2021-11-09-1521610Diraglobe
Animal LoverArchived2021-11-02-1932110Diraglobe
LazyArchived2021-10-27-2252110Diraglobe
Tulips and RosesArchived2021-10-10-1812510Diragods
To Late To Tell YouArchived2021-10-03-1301510Diragods
Bang!Archived2021-09-26-1791210Diragods
Don’t Want To Be Seen With YouArchived2021-09-19-1472110Diragods
Good EnoughArchived2021-09-12-1362110Diragods
Animal NitrateArchived2021-09-05-1401810Diragods

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
DiragothArchived2024-05-091212-37117
DiraghostArchived2023-03-131212-20116
DiragoalArchived2022-10-201212-36118
DiraglobeArchived2022-01-291212-30116
DiragodsArchived2021-10-2039-20216
DiragoldArchived2021-08-0657-26117
DiragoneArchived2021-06-1366-40215
DiragoArchived2021-04-0955-49313
Dirago: The First SinglesArchived2021-02-2306-35513