Band: Dirago

Name
Music style
Pop - Brit Pop (3 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
27 001
Last rating
27 001
Highest rating
401 725
Fame
27 001
Position
117
Last position
117
Highest position
28
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
176 213
Sales total
25 362 095
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
DiragothArchived2024-05-091212-37117
DiraghostArchived2023-03-131212-20116
DiragoalArchived2022-10-201212-36118
DiraglobeArchived2022-01-291212-30116
DiragodsArchived2021-10-2039-20216
DiragoldArchived2021-08-0657-26117
DiragoneArchived2021-06-1366-40215
DiragoArchived2021-04-0955-49313
Dirago: The First SinglesArchived2021-02-2306-35513