Band: Spokesperson

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
34 788
Last rating
34 788
Highest rating
744 569
Fame
34 788
Position
103
Last position
103
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
126 997
Sales total
35 412 837
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Updates are FunArchived2024-07-24-1441610Something New Would Help
What’s Up With The Connection?Archived2024-07-17-1121910Something New Would Help
Quarter of a BillionArchived2024-07-03-1401611Not Getting Easier
Philosophical Musings of a LoserArchived2024-06-27-1481710Not Getting Easier
Same Old StoriesArchived2024-06-22-1501710Not Getting Easier
Still Work To DoArchived2024-06-16-1522110Not Getting Easier
Is It Addiction?Archived2024-06-11-1401710Not Getting Easier
Not Fun AnymoreArchived2024-06-06-1331910Not Getting Easier
Disease is SpreadingArchived2024-06-02-1452011Not Getting Easier
Not Getting EasierArchived2024-05-28-1811810Not Getting Easier
Daily TaskArchived2024-05-23-1982110Not Getting Easier
Not Giving Up TodayArchived2024-05-19-1752610Not Getting Easier
Spread the Knowledge Archived2024-05-12-1442210Not Getting Easier
Up to the Bird NowArchived2024-04-28-1881911Dust
Left in the DustArchived2024-04-24-1642210Dust
Back In The Saddle AgainArchived2024-04-19-1691711Dust
DazeArchived2024-04-15-1652010Dust
Vegas DelayArchived2024-04-09-2212010Dust
Third Time Will Be The CharmArchived2024-03-31-1382110Dust
When To Pull The TriggerArchived2024-03-27-1242310Dust

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The Last of The FewArchived2024-11-3039-24314
Something New Would HelpArchived2024-10-03312-22116
Not Getting EasierArchived2024-07-07111-26114
DustArchived2024-05-0428-35215
Is This A MistakeArchived2024-03-10111-49117
BROKE THE BANK Archived2023-12-18210-26213
Long Road AheadArchived2023-09-031212-28215
PerfectArchived2023-05-111212-19116
Only Fame To GoArchived2023-01-1639-29215
Expansion & Ascension Archived2022-11-29210-21110
ReturnedArchived2022-10-1119-321410