Band: Spokesperson

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
34 788
Last rating
34 788
Highest rating
744 569
Fame
34 788
Position
103
Last position
103
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
126 997
Sales total
35 412 837
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Outside Looking InArchived2024-03-19-1701810Dust
Phoenix RisesArchived2024-03-05-1322611Is This A Mistake
Destiny: FourthArchived2024-02-29-1131511Is This A Mistake
Patience is for LosersArchived2024-02-22-1531611Is This A Mistake
Pop Rap Funk Sellout (Rage With The Machines Cover)Archived2024-02-16-1532410Is This A Mistake
CheethamArchived2024-02-10-1262110Is This A Mistake
Gaining Quickly On UsArchived2024-02-04-1191110Is This A Mistake
Full at 63Archived2024-01-28-1562210Is This A Mistake
Is This A Mistake Archived2024-01-21-1412510Is This A Mistake
One Final Change To Save The ThroneArchived2024-01-14-1391210Is This A Mistake
Hard To Say GoodbyeArchived2024-01-05-1682310Is This A Mistake
I Was WrongArchived2023-12-31-1632210Is This A Mistake
Fading Glimmer of BronzeArchived2023-12-03-1331111BROKE THE BANK
Not Enough Things in The WorldArchived2023-12-03-1321211BROKE THE BANK
Twenty Mil Under A Mattress Archived2023-11-14-1592110BROKE THE BANK
DineroArchived2023-11-14-1703010BROKE THE BANK
Everest?Archived2023-10-29-1352310BROKE THE BANK
13 MonthsArchived2023-10-29-1381911BROKE THE BANK
Final MilestoneArchived2023-10-11-1262010BROKE THE BANK
56 StrongArchived2023-10-11-1282110BROKE THE BANK

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The Last of The FewArchived2024-11-3039-24314
Something New Would HelpArchived2024-10-03312-22116
Not Getting EasierArchived2024-07-07111-26114
DustArchived2024-05-0428-35215
Is This A MistakeArchived2024-03-10111-49117
BROKE THE BANK Archived2023-12-18210-26213
Long Road AheadArchived2023-09-031212-28215
PerfectArchived2023-05-111212-19116
Only Fame To GoArchived2023-01-1639-29215
Expansion & Ascension Archived2022-11-29210-21110
ReturnedArchived2022-10-1119-321410