Band: Spokesperson

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
34 788
Last rating
34 788
Highest rating
744 569
Fame
34 788
Position
103
Last position
103
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
126 997
Sales total
35 412 837
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
BROKE THE BANKArchived2023-09-23-1201811BROKE THE BANK
I Got Money That The Banks Can’t HoldArchived2023-09-23-1293710BROKE THE BANK
Do I Have Enough Time?Archived2023-08-10-1522910Long Road Ahead
Small Bands SuckArchived2023-08-10-1532810Long Road Ahead
Long Road AheadArchived2023-08-10-1553110Long Road Ahead
Promote Then Proliferate Archived2023-07-21-1072210Long Road Ahead
You Better Get Used To Seeing MeArchived2023-07-21-1102610Long Road Ahead
Far From SecondArchived2023-07-21-1173410Long Road Ahead
Back To The ClimbArchived2023-07-01-1222410Long Road Ahead
Gonna Keep Goin’Archived2023-07-01-1252710Long Road Ahead
VacationArchived2023-07-01-1243010Long Road Ahead
The Last of the Reinforcements Archived2023-06-06-1372711Long Road Ahead
Top FiveArchived2023-06-06-1403611Long Road Ahead
Thank You To The Fans (Perfect)Archived2023-06-06-1364610Long Road Ahead
PerfectArchived2023-04-18-1062210Perfect
What’s My Ceiling?Archived2023-04-18-1001910Perfect
The Last DropArchived2023-04-18-1032110Perfect
Coming For WillyArchived2023-03-24-1071610Perfect
It’s Only The Prep StageArchived2023-03-23-1151811Perfect
Slight DelayArchived2023-03-22-1071910Perfect

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The Last of The FewArchived2024-11-3039-24314
Something New Would HelpArchived2024-10-03312-22116
Not Getting EasierArchived2024-07-07111-26114
DustArchived2024-05-0428-35215
Is This A MistakeArchived2024-03-10111-49117
BROKE THE BANK Archived2023-12-18210-26213
Long Road AheadArchived2023-09-031212-28215
PerfectArchived2023-05-111212-19116
Only Fame To GoArchived2023-01-1639-29215
Expansion & Ascension Archived2022-11-29210-21110
ReturnedArchived2022-10-1119-321410