Band: Spokesperson

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
34 788
Last rating
34 788
Highest rating
744 569
Fame
34 788
Position
103
Last position
103
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
126 997
Sales total
35 412 837
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Changes Are ComingArchived2023-02-28-1312410Perfect
Nasty NineArchived2023-02-28-1322310Perfect
Huge DayArchived2023-02-28-1272510Perfect
Not The Best Anymore?Archived2023-02-10-1192110Perfect
Planning AheadArchived2023-02-08-1171910Perfect
8 Figures In The BankArchived2023-02-06-1102010Perfect
Only Fame To GoArchived2023-01-10-1112310Only Fame To Go
So What Now?Archived2023-01-04-1332910Only Fame To Go
Crazy EightArchived2022-12-31-1365510Only Fame To Go
Fully EquippedArchived2022-12-27-1303010Only Fame To Go
The Gang’s All HereArchived2022-12-22-1414810Only Fame To Go
Shelves Are EmptyArchived2022-12-19-1233310Only Fame To Go
Bought Out The StoreArchived2022-12-15-1072410Only Fame To Go
Did The Impossible (Again)Archived2022-12-10-1602810Only Fame To Go
On The Road AgainArchived2022-12-06-1574910Only Fame To Go
The More The MerrierArchived2022-11-25-1103510Expansion & Ascension
Load Up The VaultArchived2022-11-20-1263310Expansion & Ascension
Second Wave Is HereArchived2022-11-15-1205310Expansion & Ascension
M’$Archived2022-11-11-1296410Expansion & Ascension
Shop Is OpenArchived2022-11-07-1745610Expansion & Ascension

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The Last of The FewArchived2024-11-3039-24314
Something New Would HelpArchived2024-10-03312-22116
Not Getting EasierArchived2024-07-07111-26114
DustArchived2024-05-0428-35215
Is This A MistakeArchived2024-03-10111-49117
BROKE THE BANK Archived2023-12-18210-26213
Long Road AheadArchived2023-09-031212-28215
PerfectArchived2023-05-111212-19116
Only Fame To GoArchived2023-01-1639-29215
Expansion & Ascension Archived2022-11-29210-21110
ReturnedArchived2022-10-1119-321410