Band: Spokesperson

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
34 788
Last rating
34 788
Highest rating
744 569
Fame
34 788
Position
103
Last position
103
Highest position
31
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
126 997
Sales total
35 412 837
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Level 6Archived2022-11-03-1556610Expansion & Ascension
AscensionArchived2022-10-31-1404010Expansion & Ascension
ExpansionArchived2022-10-25-1555710Expansion & Ascension
I Will PersistArchived2022-10-21-1454810Expansion & Ascension
No More Number OnesArchived2022-10-17-1378610Expansion & Ascension
ReturnedArchived2022-10-08-1745010Returned
Bands On BandsArchived2022-10-04-1597310Returned
Album CityArchived2022-10-01-1158210Returned
Back On TrackArchived2022-09-28-1319010Returned
Where Did The Days Go?Archived2022-09-25-14811710Returned
Better Than My Original SelfArchived2022-09-17-19911110Returned
Inspired By The UpdateArchived2022-09-14-2149210Returned
Been A Long Two YearsArchived2022-09-10-1968610Returned
I'm Back!Archived2022-09-07-1838810Returned

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The Last of The FewArchived2024-11-3039-24314
Something New Would HelpArchived2024-10-03312-22116
Not Getting EasierArchived2024-07-07111-26114
DustArchived2024-05-0428-35215
Is This A MistakeArchived2024-03-10111-49117
BROKE THE BANK Archived2023-12-18210-26213
Long Road AheadArchived2023-09-031212-28215
PerfectArchived2023-05-111212-19116
Only Fame To GoArchived2023-01-1639-29215
Expansion & Ascension Archived2022-11-29210-21110
ReturnedArchived2022-10-1119-321410