Band: Intoxication

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
43 035
Last rating
43 035
Highest rating
798 402
Fame
43 035
Position
92
Last position
92
Highest position
23
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
139 942
Sales total
39 765 149
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Fresh PowArchived2024-07-27-1321011The White Album
I Need MoreArchived2024-07-22-1411310The White Album
Long TalkArchived2024-07-17-1091210The White Album
Nose Candy Nor’easter Archived2024-07-13-1231212The White Album
Snow AngelsArchived2024-07-04-1371210The White Album
Corruption of Another Good ManArchived2024-06-17-156812Power
Who Are You Now?Archived2024-06-09-151913Power
Puppet MasterArchived2024-06-03-1291211Power
Never Relinquish Archived2024-05-24-1721810Power
Diamonds and GunsArchived2024-05-24-1711910Power
No LimitsArchived2024-05-17-1671312Power
A Day in the LifeArchived2024-05-11-1501511Power
Gotta Have It AllArchived2024-05-06-1711710Power
PowerArchived2024-04-30-1731010Power
Throne Archived2024-04-22-1571212Power
Yes MenArchived2024-04-17-1571310Power
AlphaArchived2024-04-13-1911510Power
Rocket & CraterArchived2024-03-20-142914Fame
When They All LeaveArchived2024-03-13-1841210Fame
When Everyone Knows YouArchived2024-03-07-1261310Fame

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Drugs 2Archived2024-11-06210-27116
The White AlbumArchived2024-09-03111-32116
PowerArchived2024-06-25312-30116
FameArchived2024-03-27212-36116
EgoArchived2023-12-31312-24118
The Green AlbumArchived2023-09-11111-24117
MoneyArchived2023-06-03111-15117
SEXArchived2023-03-09210-20114
DrugsArchived2023-01-0839-19113