Band: Intoxication

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
43 035
Last rating
43 035
Highest rating
798 402
Fame
43 035
Position
92
Last position
92
Highest position
23
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
139 942
Sales total
39 765 149
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Drugs 2Archived2024-11-06210-27116
The White AlbumArchived2024-09-03111-32116
PowerArchived2024-06-25312-30116
FameArchived2024-03-27212-36116
EgoArchived2023-12-31312-24118
The Green AlbumArchived2023-09-11111-24117
MoneyArchived2023-06-03111-15117
SEXArchived2023-03-09210-20114
DrugsArchived2023-01-0839-19113