Band: Intoxication

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
43 035
Last rating
43 035
Highest rating
798 402
Fame
43 035
Position
92
Last position
92
Highest position
23
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
139 942
Sales total
39 765 149
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Trouble TownArchived2024-03-02-1151910Fame
World Wide Web of Fake PersonasArchived2024-02-26-1161113Fame
One Sex Tape To StardomArchived2024-02-18-1681510Fame
LikesArchived2024-02-14-1511510Fame
Virtual ValidationArchived2024-02-09-1241111Fame
Parade (When I Go To McDonald’s) Archived2024-02-04-1371710Fame
FameArchived2024-01-28-1361110Fame
Paparazzi ParadiseArchived2024-01-21-1401012Fame
FansArchived2024-01-11-1371310Fame
I Not WeArchived2023-12-21-1361011Ego
Only Back Is The BottomArchived2023-12-12-103912Ego
The ManArchived2023-12-05-1421810Ego
Light Pollution Archived2023-11-28-1251311Ego
ReflectionArchived2023-11-19-1381213Ego
Who Are You?Archived2023-11-11-1671213Ego
Guilty As ChargedArchived2023-11-03-1351010Ego
Drunk Off Your Own PissArchived2023-10-26-1461410Ego
EgoArchived2023-10-18-119910Ego
A Narcissist’s WorldArchived2023-10-09-1311011Ego
Braggadocious FreestyleArchived2023-10-02-1601311Ego

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Drugs 2Archived2024-11-06210-27116
The White AlbumArchived2024-09-03111-32116
PowerArchived2024-06-25312-30116
FameArchived2024-03-27212-36116
EgoArchived2023-12-31312-24118
The Green AlbumArchived2023-09-11111-24117
MoneyArchived2023-06-03111-15117
SEXArchived2023-03-09210-20114
DrugsArchived2023-01-0839-19113