Band: Intoxication

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
43 035
Last rating
43 035
Highest rating
798 402
Fame
43 035
Position
92
Last position
92
Highest position
23
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
139 942
Sales total
39 765 149
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Dollar Dollar BillsArchived2023-03-29-1061110Money
Money In My PocketArchived2023-03-22-1171610Money
Sex, Drugs & Money $ellArchived2023-03-18-1193610Money
Beer GogglesArchived2023-03-05-1352710SEX
Fetish and PowerArchived2023-02-28-1533110SEX
LustArchived2023-02-23-1373410SEX
DesireArchived2023-02-18-1201710SEX
LoveArchived2023-02-12-1201610SEX
Embrace My Heart!Archived2023-02-06-1282710SEX
Wine, Women & BlowArchived2023-01-31-1183210SEX
SEXArchived2023-01-26-1222210SEX
SeductionArchived2023-01-21-1372510SEX
ArousalArchived2023-01-17-1514110SEX
SpiceArchived2023-01-02-1112510Drugs
CrystalArchived2022-12-29-1505110Drugs
CandyArchived2022-12-25-1322710Drugs
AddyArchived2022-12-21-1314210Drugs
China GirlArchived2022-12-18-1294110Drugs
MollyArchived2022-12-14-1125010Drugs
NikkiArchived2022-12-10-1544110Drugs

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Drugs 2Archived2024-11-06210-27116
The White AlbumArchived2024-09-03111-32116
PowerArchived2024-06-25312-30116
FameArchived2024-03-27212-36116
EgoArchived2023-12-31312-24118
The Green AlbumArchived2023-09-11111-24117
MoneyArchived2023-06-03111-15117
SEXArchived2023-03-09210-20114
DrugsArchived2023-01-0839-19113