Band: Intoxication

Music style
Soul - Funk (5 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
43 035
Last rating
43 035
Highest rating
798 402
Fame
43 035
Position
92
Last position
92
Highest position
23
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
139 942
Sales total
39 765 149
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
MeArchived2023-09-22-1312310Ego
T-BreakArchived2023-09-03-1422310The Green Album
Don’t Step on the Grass, Sam (Funky)Archived2023-08-27-1411713The Green Album
It’s Da HerbArchived2023-08-20-1541313The Green Album
Hotel HotboxArchived2023-08-11-1321810The Green Album
Green GrassArchived2023-08-04-1421212The Green Album
DankArchived2023-07-28-1231810The Green Album
Flower PowerArchived2023-07-19-1082110The Green Album
MJ Like MJ (23 Oz)Archived2023-07-13-1112112The Green Album
Midnight JointsArchived2023-07-04-1091410The Green Album
Hazy DaysArchived2023-06-27-1272711The Green Album
The Devil’s LettuceArchived2023-06-15-1352110The Green Album
All I Do Is SwipeArchived2023-05-24-1071313Money
What Happens When The Money Is Gone?Archived2023-05-16-1181415Money
Lambo LuxuryArchived2023-05-09-1342111Money
Whole Squad EatsArchived2023-05-02-1101510Money
HandoutsArchived2023-04-26-1121310Money
Green For GreenArchived2023-04-19-972010Money
Intoxicated By The MoneyArchived2023-04-12-981211Money
Such Greedy People Archived2023-04-06-1122310Money

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Drugs 2Archived2024-11-06210-27116
The White AlbumArchived2024-09-03111-32116
PowerArchived2024-06-25312-30116
FameArchived2024-03-27212-36116
EgoArchived2023-12-31312-24118
The Green AlbumArchived2023-09-11111-24117
MoneyArchived2023-06-03111-15117
SEXArchived2023-03-09210-20114
DrugsArchived2023-01-0839-19113